MSAD 52‎ > ‎Schools‎ > ‎Leavitt Area High School‎ > ‎

LAHS-Staff

Email addresses in the district are firstname.lastname  @  msad52.org
Example:  jane.doe@msad52.org
Showing 92 items
NamePosition
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
NamePosition
Aguilar, Marlene Spanish Teacher 
Ayotte, Pat Guidance Administrative Assistant  
Baehr, Ed Math Teacher 
Banks, Angie Food Service 
Bean, Kelly Math Teacher 
Bell, Mollie English Teacher 
Bifulco, Pasquale Social Studies Teacher 
Bochtler-Labrie, Caroline Health Teacher 
Boutot, Suzanne Computer Science Teacher 
Brennan, Michael Social Studies Teacher 
Breton, Jason District Data Manager 
Brinkler, John Custodian 
Brown, Michael Special Ed. Tech. 
Brown, Tim Math Teacher 
Chapman, Alicia Science Teacher 
Cifelli, Chris Social Studies Teacher 
Courchesney, Angela Special Ed. Tech. 
Cunningham, Chelsea Special Education Teacher 
Damon, Iva Art Teacher 
Davis, Isaiah Social Studies Teacher 
Davis, Kristie Food Service 
Day, Stephanie Special Ed. Tech. 
Desoi, William Science Teacher 
Dingley, Laurel Special Education Teacher 
Dolloff, Shelly Special Ed. Tech. 
Dow, Sarah Music Teacher 
Drew, Nicole Counselor 
Duym, Olivia ESL Teacher 
Esty, Laura English Teacher 
Fanjoy, Shawn Special Education Teacher 
Foster, Jake Social Studies Teacher 
Frank, Sarah Counselor 
Galway, Derek Assistant Principal 
Gaumont, Peggy Administrative Assistant to the Principal 
Gilbert, Lauren Special Ed. Tech. 
Gray, Christopher Science Teacher 
Grimmel, Dave District Technician 
Grimshaw, Scott Science Teacher 
Harwood, James District Technician 
Hathaway, Michael Science Teacher 
Hawes, Jeff Social Worker 
Hayford, Leah Special Ed. Tech. 
Haylock, Harry Special Education Teacher 
Hood, Dana Custodian 
Hood, Jeff Custodian 
Jones, Mary School Nurse 
Jordan, AnnMarie Food Service 
Juntura, Jamie Math Teacher 
Knapp, Deborah Math Teacher 
Langlin, Anna Office Support Assistant 
LaRoche, Ryan Assistant Principal/Athletic Director 
Lashman, Judith School Librarian 
Lent, Rick Latin Teacher 
Lipofsky, John Industrial Technology Teacher 
Madison, Rachel Science Teacher 
Marcotte, Nicole Social Studies Teacher 
Marcous, Christine French Teacher 
Martin, Marcia Art Teacher 
McMurry, Cassandra Social Studies Teacher 
Merrill, Tracy Food Service Manager 
Michaud, Myranda  English Teacher 
Michaud, Tracy Math Teacher 
Nadeau, Dale District Technician 
Nash, Dawn Office Support Assistant 
Pelletier, Sherri Special Education Teacher 
Perron, Jennifer Special Ed. Tech. 
Potvin, Karen District Technology 
Poulin, Heidi Guidance Director 
Provencher, Philip Custodian 
Rioux, Neal English Teacher 
Roberts, David Food Service Director 
Robinson, Laura English Teacher 
Schlotterbeck, Wendy Art Teacher 
Schmidt, Julie Science Teacher 
Shaw, Eben Principal 
Sirios, Alicia English Teacher 
Stockwell, Kyle Science Teacher 
St.Pierre, Jessica Special Education Teacher 
Stratton, Charles Custodian 
Strong, Matthew Math Teacher 
Sumner, Jeannine Special Ed. Tech. 
Swift, Laura Food Service 
Swift, Randy District Network Manager 
Talbot, Jessica Science Teacher 
Thurston, Sara Physical Education Teacher 
Tims, Donna Special Ed. Tech. 
Vallee, Georgia Health Teacher 
Vining, Emily English Teacher 
Ward-MacLean, Wanda Physical Education Teacher 
Williamson, Dustin French/Spanish Teacher 
Wright-Bouffard, Angela Special Education Teacher 
Wright, Julie Food Service 
Showing 92 items